919839571690 919839571690
Shri Boodhe Baba Oil Distillery


Sandalwood Oil


Sandalwood Oil


We provide highly aromatic Sandalwood Oil (Santalum Spicatum). Our Sandalwood Oil has warm, sweet and woody aroma. It is used widely in the perfume, incense, aftershave, soap and other cosmetic industries. Sandalwood Oil is also used in herbal treatments. We bring forth pure and unadulterated Sandalwood Oil at very economical rates. We also provide customization on products and packing to our customer as per their requirements.

Attributes
  • Natural
  • Best quality
  • Strong odor
  • Reasonable price

Botanical Name : Santalum Spicatum

Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Sandalwood Oil" ?